Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz17–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–11
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 89:96 OKC
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 100:103 OKC
- L S24 · Reg. Season HOU 100:102 OKC
REB50
AST17
STL4
BLK4
TOV12
FG23/58 (39.7%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB16
TF8
Lead5
Poss
Paint17/26 (65.4%)
FBP6 (9.8%)
PIP34 (55.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND16 (26.2%)
Bench32 (52.5%)
PACE56.5
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.8%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -3 | 7 | 0.0% | 9.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 0.0% | 26.8 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 0.0% | 13.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 19 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 0.0% | 21.6 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 14 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST22
STL7
BLK4
TOV8
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB5
TF14
Lead20
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP11 (11.5%)
PIP38 (39.6%)
Inside0.05
2ND4 (4.2%)
Bench34 (35.4%)
PACE79.9
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13.4% | 20.6 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 11.7% | 8.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 44.7% | 15.1 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 19.5% | 20.7 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 11.5% | 18.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 14 | 39.5% | 27.0 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 14.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | -3.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 21.3% | 24.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 27.5% | 29.9 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 18.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 7.8% | 3.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























