Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 88:111 SAC
REB38
AST16
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB16
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint19/33 (57.6%)
FBP8 (9.1%)
PIP42 (47.7%)
Inside0.48
2ND10 (11.4%)
Bench29 (33.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG124.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%37.2%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 13 | 0.0% | 27.2 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 16 | 0.0% | 20.1 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 16 | 0.0% | 12.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -14 | 9 | 0.0% | 12.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 13.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 15.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -10 | 7 | 0.0% | 12.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 6.8 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST26
STL11
BLK5
TOV10
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT12/19 (63.2%)
OREB16
TF10
Lead29
Poss
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP13 (11.7%)
PIP62 (55.9%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (7.2%)
Bench53 (47.7%)
PACE74.3
ORTG149.5
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.253
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 17.1% | 28.2 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 16.2% | 27.3 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 39.8% | 44.7 | 24.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 15.8% | 3.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 22.1% | -1.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 27.4% | 25.0 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.0% | 19.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17.2% | 29.9 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 21.0% | 22.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9.5% | 24.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 12.6% | -7.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 14.7% | 14.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























