Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz8–13
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 88:84 ORL
REB39
AST18
STL4
BLK6
TOV9
FG32/60 (53.3%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT18/23 (78.3%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead11
Poss
Paint19/29 (65.5%)
FBP5 (5.7%)
PIP52 (59.1%)
Inside0.66
2ND11 (12.5%)
Bench28 (31.8%)
PACE68.3
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.383
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 39.0% | 21.4 | 16.5 | 110.1 | 125.3 | |
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 16 | 29.4% | 16.7 | 12.1 | 119.8 | 125.8 | |
| 28 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10.6% | 17.3 | 11.8 | 160.8 | 109.4 | |
| 26 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -10 | 10 | 19.8% | 7.8 | 5.1 | 95.1 | 119.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 6.4% | 11.5 | 4.2 | 111.4 | 105.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 22.9% | 30.2 | 18.3 | 169.8 | 113.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 15.0% | 4.2 | 2.7 | 84.9 | 120.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 13.5% | 2.2 | 0.5 | 52.7 | 117.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 5.7% | 20.2 | 4.1 | 206.5 | 111.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST21
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG29/74 (39.2%)
3P11/33 (33.3%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB15
TF19
Lead9
Poss
Paint10/15 (66.7%)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP24 (28.6%)
Inside0.16
2ND9 (10.7%)
Bench34 (40.5%)
PACE69.2
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.216
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/31 (45.2%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -10 | 33 | 56.1% | 33.2 | 23.1 | 114.1 | 123.2 | |
| 27 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 10.3% | 14.9 | 9.6 | 133.5 | 119.5 | |
| 27 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 8.5% | 10.6 | 7.0 | 137.0 | 125.4 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 10 | 23.6% | -8.2 | -3.4 | 49.6 | 127.6 | |
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 4 | 10.5% | 13.3 | 6.1 | 114.6 | 107.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12.2% | 16.2 | 7.9 | 150.3 | 120.2 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 22.1% | 7.2 | 3.5 | 82.8 | 117.9 | |
| 16 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 28.4% | 29.1 | 11.6 | 160.8 | 127.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.7 | 1.5 | 237.9 | 123.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.5% | 8.5 | 2.9 | 95.4 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























