Platz12. West
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–6
Bilanz3–6
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 84:95 DET
REB38
AST20
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG32/74 (43.2%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead5
Poss
Paint12/20 (60.0%)
FBP11 (13.1%)
PIP26 (31.0%)
Inside0.20
2ND14 (16.7%)
Bench23 (27.4%)
PACE74.7
ORTG112.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 7 | 11.5% | 5.2 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 4 | -11 | 12 | 20.0% | 20.5 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 23 | 40.3% | 28.2 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -13 | 3 | 6.6% | 10.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | 21.9% | 14.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 21.8% | 21.8 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 11.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 25.0% | -2.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 29.2% | -6.9 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 4.4% | 2.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.3% | 49.7 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST23
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead17
Poss
Paint19/32 (59.4%)
FBP8 (8.5%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.59
2ND6 (6.4%)
Bench23 (24.5%)
PACE70.1
ORTG134.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.242
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 4.8% | 12.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 19.6% | 17.0 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 15.5% | 31.5 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 42.9% | 44.2 | 23.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 27.7% | 28.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 20.8% | 11.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.9% | 19.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 15.6% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 21.2% | -9.6 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 17.5% | -13.8 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























