Platz1. West
SerieW4
Bilanz27–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–9
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 91:82 ORL
REB38
AST17
STL8
BLK4
TOV8
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead12
Poss
Paint25/33 (75.8%)
FBP4 (4.4%)
PIP60 (65.9%)
Inside0.67
2ND15 (16.5%)
Bench33 (36.3%)
PACE68.2
ORTG133.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 29.6% | 44.9 | 28.8 | 151.4 | 89.1 | |
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7.7% | 12.6 | 7.9 | 199.3 | 119.6 | |
| 27 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 24.9% | 9.4 | 6.8 | 102.3 | 125.6 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 15.4% | 6.1 | 4.3 | 103.7 | 124.7 | |
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25.1% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 94.1 | 113.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 55.4% | 23.0 | 8.3 | 107.2 | 125.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 18.0 | 5.9 | 202.7 | 119.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7.4% | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 97.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.9% | 20.2 | 6.8 | 155.1 | 112.6 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15.6% | 12.7 | 3.0 | 138.3 | 125.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 17.4% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 125.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST16
STL6
BLK5
TOV6
FG29/63 (46.0%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead3
Poss
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP8 (9.8%)
PIP38 (46.3%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench33 (40.2%)
PACE66.7
ORTG122.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.270
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 7.2% | 5.7 | 4.2 | 112.8 | 129.8 | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 64.1 | 126.3 | |
| 27 | 39 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 29 | 56.6% | 45.2 | 30.2 | 136.7 | 125.4 | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 8.9% | -2.2 | -1.1 | 48.4 | 132.5 | |
| 19 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 5.6% | 11.3 | 4.8 | 73.2 | 104.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 16.8% | 23.4 | 12.1 | 152.0 | 115.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 13.4% | 21.4 | 8.2 | 170.4 | 124.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 32.2% | 16.0 | 6.0 | 105.0 | 124.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 20.4% | 7.0 | 2.5 | 102.8 | 131.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 17.3% | 7.0 | 2.3 | 110.2 | 132.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























