Platz4. East
SerieW4
Bilanz9–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 103–4
Bilanz3–4
SerieL3
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 93:72 ORL
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 83:82 SAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season DEN 77:83 SAC
REB53
AST25
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead25
Poss
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP14 (15.1%)
PIP44 (47.3%)
Inside0.39
2ND7 (7.5%)
Bench42 (45.2%)
PACE76.5
ORTG121.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7.2% | 20.5 | 13.5 | 175.6 | 78.1 | |
| 26 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 40.0% | 19.4 | 12.4 | 95.9 | 90.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 28.8% | 2.6 | 2.6 | 80.7 | 103.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 11.8% | 11.5 | 6.3 | 101.7 | 88.1 | |
| 19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 9.6% | 26.5 | 11.9 | 223.7 | 81.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 22.5% | 16.7 | 9.1 | 112.1 | 91.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 29.1% | 2.2 | 1.5 | 77.7 | 103.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5.7% | 11.6 | 4.3 | 150.5 | 98.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 19.0% | 34.0 | 10.6 | 138.4 | 63.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.2% | 4.1 | 1.2 | 97.9 | 99.8 | |
| 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 53.4% | 71.9 | 8.8 | 163.6 | 103.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST15
STL13
BLK7
TOV9
FG26/77 (33.8%)
3P11/37 (29.7%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB11
TF12
Lead1
Poss
Paint6/14 (42.9%)
FBP9 (12.5%)
PIP26 (36.1%)
Inside0.17
2ND5 (6.9%)
Bench21 (29.2%)
PACE76.6
ORTG93.9
Four Factors
eFG%40.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14/30 (46.7%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 36 | 52.3% | 29.0 | 22.7 | 101.7 | 117.1 | |
| 28 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -12 | 1 | 1.6% | 10.3 | 6.3 | 94.2 | 106.8 | |
| 28 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 12.8% | 12.5 | 8.2 | 78.8 | 104.4 | |
| 28 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 9.7% | -2.5 | -1.2 | 19.6 | 122.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -14 | 14 | 23.3% | 3.6 | 2.9 | 81.3 | 121.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13 | 43.2% | 22.7 | 8.3 | 105.2 | 125.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 9.7% | -7.0 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 127.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 4.7 | 238.0 | 106.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 10.5% | 22.8 | 6.7 | 154.0 | 108.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 7 | 31.7% | 4.2 | 1.3 | 58.1 | 109.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























