Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz12–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W5
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–12
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 95:73 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 82:70 MIA
- W S22 · Reg. Season ATL 89:70 MIA
- W S21 · Reg. Season ATL 93:82 MIA
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 85:74 PHI
REB48
AST23
STL8
BLK3
TOV7
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB7
TF15
Lead31
Poss
Paint19/29 (65.5%)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP42 (44.2%)
Inside0.36
2ND12 (12.6%)
Bench34 (35.8%)
PACE78.1
ORTG121.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 37.3% | 23.6 | 14.0 | 114.7 | 93.5 | |
| 23 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18.2% | 12.3 | 6.9 | 104.6 | 91.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15.4% | 10.8 | 5.7 | 88.2 | 83.2 | |
| 21 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 40.1% | 29.3 | 15.4 | 122.9 | 98.1 | |
| 20 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 11.8% | 15.9 | 7.5 | 125.7 | 82.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 15.5% | 10.6 | 6.3 | 105.7 | 90.5 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 15.7% | 1.6 | 0.9 | 84.2 | 97.7 | |
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 20.6% | 17.2 | 7.6 | 135.8 | 97.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 6.7% | 23.2 | 7.6 | 145.7 | 69.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 10.1% | 25.5 | 8.4 | 169.5 | 87.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.8% | 13.9 | 2.7 | 154.8 | 98.9 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 31.4% | 42.3 | 3.0 | 128.8 | 62.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST19
STL4
BLK4
TOV8
FG28/71 (39.4%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT12/19 (63.2%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead2
Poss
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP6 (8.2%)
PIP38 (52.1%)
Inside0.41
2ND6 (8.2%)
Bench18 (24.7%)
PACE75.2
ORTG97.0
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%18.0%
FTr0.268
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 11.7% | 9.5 | 7.2 | 106.4 | 120.3 | |
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 22.4% | 10.4 | 8.0 | 92.6 | 123.8 | |
| 29 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 18 | 29.6% | 10.8 | 8.4 | 85.4 | 117.9 | |
| 29 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 9 | 14.6% | 4.3 | 3.3 | 84.5 | 124.5 | |
| 29 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 13 | 20.6% | 25.1 | 17.6 | 113.6 | 96.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 11.8% | 16.7 | 4.7 | 118.8 | 112.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 19.7% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 57.5 | 120.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 35.4% | -5.9 | -1.3 | 53.4 | 124.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 7 | 28.8% | 13.9 | 4.3 | 85.0 | 114.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 23.6% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 110.2 | 124.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























