Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 89:102 IND
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 87:84 IND
- W S22 · Reg. Season ATL 92:86 IND
- L S21 · Reg. Season ATL 82:98 IND
- W S20 · Reg. Season ATL 99:84 IND
REB46
AST17
STL8
BLK5
TOV16
FG33/79 (41.8%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB14
TF15
Lead4
Poss
Paint12/25 (48.0%)
FBP14 (15.7%)
PIP30 (33.7%)
Inside0.24
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench35 (39.3%)
PACE82.8
ORTG107.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 16 | 21.8% | 13.3 | 10.0 | 110.8 | 123.7 | |
| 26 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | -11 | 6 | 9.4% | 1.9 | 1.1 | 62.9 | 114.4 | |
| 25 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 24 | 38.9% | 16.5 | 10.9 | 98.8 | 120.2 | |
| 24 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17.0% | 14.5 | 8.3 | 82.1 | 97.8 | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11.8% | 11.5 | 5.7 | 115.9 | 115.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 10 | 21.3% | 22.9 | 10.6 | 132.4 | 116.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 15 | 36.1% | -4.6 | -1.2 | 64.1 | 124.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 8.2% | 32.2 | 11.1 | 212.4 | 101.7 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 7 | 20.4% | 12.6 | 4.3 | 108.7 | 122.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 8.2% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 57.4 | 122.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 27.0 | 3.3 | 250.0 | 102.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST25
STL12
BLK3
TOV13
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT17/18 (94.4%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead22
Poss
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP8 (7.8%)
PIP44 (43.1%)
Inside0.31
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench43 (42.2%)
PACE86.3
ORTG118.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.234
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 21.5% | 29.9 | 21.0 | 120.5 | 80.6 | |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 10.6% | 8.9 | 6.0 | 91.9 | 101.6 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 26.2% | 23.4 | 14.0 | 116.5 | 100.8 | |
| 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 22.7% | 23.3 | 11.4 | 138.9 | 105.7 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 16.9% | 12.2 | 6.0 | 100.0 | 102.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 12.3% | 24.1 | 13.7 | 171.1 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 46.9% | 5.6 | 3.1 | 80.9 | 114.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 7.0% | 9.6 | 2.8 | 98.9 | 104.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 14.9% | 20.1 | 5.4 | 166.4 | 114.1 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 28.2% | 22.5 | 5.0 | 106.3 | 103.3 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 18.1% | 10.9 | 1.9 | 113.0 | 109.2 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 31.7% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 67.6 | 114.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 10.6% | 29.1 | 2.7 | 210.5 | 106.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































