Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz16–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 122:84 UTA
REB41
AST32
STL13
BLK3
TOV6
FG49/82 (59.8%)
3P13/22 (59.1%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB13
TF11
Lead46
Poss
Paint29/40 (72.5%)
FBP17 (13.9%)
PIP68 (55.7%)
Inside0.59
2ND16 (13.1%)
Bench59 (48.4%)
PACE78.8
ORTG154.9
Four Factors
eFG%67.7%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 23.9% | 25.1 | 14.9 | 130.0 | 104.0 | |
| 23 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 11.0% | 28.0 | 15.2 | 242.3 | 101.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 24.4% | 20.1 | 11.0 | 137.2 | 112.4 | |
| 21 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 26.7% | 28.6 | 14.0 | 134.7 | 101.6 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21.4% | 12.4 | 5.8 | 127.2 | 112.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 16.0% | 32.6 | 15.4 | 152.4 | 93.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13.6% | 20.7 | 9.5 | 178.9 | 113.5 | |
| 18 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 47 | 9 | 21.0% | 45.8 | 19.2 | 176.3 | 82.4 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 5.1% | 8.2 | 3.3 | 152.9 | 106.5 | |
| 17 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 27.6% | 41.1 | 16.9 | 166.3 | 106.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 42.1% | 19.0 | 2.6 | 121.0 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST23
STL5
BLK7
TOV15
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB4
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint21/29 (72.4%)
FBP14 (16.7%)
PIP52 (61.9%)
Inside0.58
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench24 (28.6%)
PACE77.7
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -7 | 13 | 24.1% | 40.4 | 24.8 | 161.1 | 142.3 | |
| 24 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 25.6% | 33.5 | 19.7 | 156.4 | 150.2 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 18.6% | 10.0 | 5.0 | 90.8 | 151.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 12.3% | 13.2 | 6.0 | 99.2 | 142.5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 7 | 17.2% | 13.1 | 6.0 | 91.7 | 143.7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 26.2% | 9.9 | 4.0 | 90.2 | 156.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 11 | 27.0% | -9.7 | -3.8 | 39.5 | 158.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -20 | 2 | 5.5% | 1.8 | 0.6 | 76.7 | 148.8 | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -39 | 13 | 40.0% | 10.3 | 4.2 | 84.0 | 158.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -33 | 2 | 6.7% | 3.5 | 1.1 | 53.7 | 149.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 2 | 9.3% | 0.9 | 0.3 | 79.3 | 157.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























