Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz20–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–6
SerieW1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 80:97 DET
REB37
AST18
STL9
BLK7
TOV15
FG32/83 (38.6%)
3P12/42 (28.6%)
FT4/11 (36.4%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.5
ORTG100.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20.5% | 41.7 | 29.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 30.9% | 4.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/21 (23.8%) | 4/17 (23.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 30.8% | 1.6 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 23.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 4.3 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 18.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.5% | -3.5 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.8% | 20.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 19.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.8% | 7.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB42
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV13
FG43/71 (60.6%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%37.0%
FTr0.183
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24.2% | 13.9 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15.0% | 14.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 38.6% | 38.9 | 26.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22.7% | 36.4 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.0% | 18.2 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20.2% | 8.9 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 8.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.8% | 12.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























