Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–4
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 109:119 MIN
REB40
AST29
STL8
BLK3
TOV14
FG44/72 (61.1%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT12/20 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF16
Lead14
Poss
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP5 (4.6%)
PIP62 (56.9%)
Inside0.60
2ND7 (6.4%)
Bench34 (31.2%)
PACE83.3
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.278
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 23 | 33.4% | 23.1 | 19.2 | 112.1 | 128.4 | |
| 31 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | -20 | 11 | 16.7% | 12.9 | 9.5 | 96.0 | 123.7 | |
| 30 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 15 | 23.5% | 14.4 | 10.7 | 111.5 | 139.1 | |
| 27 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 7 | 12.3% | 23.8 | 15.0 | 154.3 | 117.6 | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 9 | 18.4% | 21.0 | 12.2 | 125.8 | 125.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 27.8% | 37.3 | 18.9 | 156.1 | 135.2 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19.6% | 19.3 | 8.2 | 141.5 | 135.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12.3% | 8.5 | 3.3 | 113.3 | 137.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9.8% | 4.4 | 1.6 | 105.4 | 139.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.9% | -4.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 137.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST33
STL11
BLK2
TOV9
FG47/88 (53.4%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead10
Poss
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP8 (6.7%)
PIP62 (52.1%)
Inside0.46
2ND16 (13.4%)
Bench25 (21.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 16.2% | 11.9 | 9.7 | 118.4 | 124.3 | |
| 33 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 3.7% | 14.0 | 10.7 | 220.9 | 118.9 | |
| 33 | 49 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20/31 (64.5%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 5 | 20 | 37 | 48.3% | 59.3 | 47.2 | 140.8 | 107.1 | |
| 33 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 16.9% | 16.0 | 12.8 | 128.2 | 128.4 | |
| 31 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 17.8% | 18.2 | 13.4 | 116.2 | 118.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 18.0% | 29.0 | 9.9 | 172.1 | 124.6 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 9 | 31.3% | 16.4 | 5.1 | 115.4 | 127.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 5 | 17.4% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 84.4 | 127.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 21.4% | 6.3 | 2.0 | 90.2 | 129.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 3.6% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 127.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























