Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 97:73 TOR
REB43
AST25
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB7
TF16
Lead24
Poss
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP14 (14.4%)
PIP50 (51.5%)
Inside0.52
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench57 (58.8%)
PACE73.3
ORTG132.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.284
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 15.0% | 3.4 | 1.9 | 65.8 | 91.7 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 12.5% | 24.5 | 11.4 | 180.8 | 84.4 | |
| 19 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 40.2% | 28.8 | 13.8 | 125.0 | 100.1 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24.8% | 17.2 | 7.0 | 115.0 | 88.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10.0% | 5.6 | 2.0 | 65.4 | 86.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 9.5% | 8.5 | 4.3 | 77.0 | 85.0 | |
| 21 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 24.8% | 30.5 | 15.4 | 162.3 | 98.1 | |
| 20 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 29.6% | 22.4 | 11.3 | 121.1 | 99.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14.3% | 9.6 | 4.1 | 100.8 | 88.7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 9.6% | 20.2 | 7.1 | 250.0 | 88.5 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 38.7% | 22.7 | 5.6 | 103.7 | 90.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 16.0% | 24.5 | 5.2 | 148.4 | 91.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.0% | 1.5 | 0.1 | 123.6 | 94.0 | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST16
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG27/69 (39.1%)
3P1/19 (5.3%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB10
TF20
Lead6
Poss
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP10 (13.7%)
PIP40 (54.8%)
Inside0.44
2ND2 (2.7%)
Bench30 (41.1%)
PACE74.6
ORTG97.9
Four Factors
eFG%39.9%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.319
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 15 | 27.6% | 9.8 | 7.1 | 91.3 | 126.3 | |
| 25 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -15 | 10 | 18.9% | 13.5 | 8.1 | 87.3 | 111.3 | |
| 23 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -15 | 16 | 32.6% | 17.8 | 10.1 | 103.0 | 118.3 | |
| 23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 8.0% | 7.4 | 4.1 | 96.7 | 121.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 4 | 13.1% | 7.2 | 2.8 | 98.1 | 125.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 9 | 36.7% | 9.1 | 3.1 | 86.9 | 126.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 14.2% | 1.9 | 1.2 | 65.8 | 126.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 9 | 27.6% | -10.2 | -3.0 | 40.0 | 126.6 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 23.4% | 27.9 | 8.7 | 157.7 | 126.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3 | 2.2 | 205.6 | 115.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 21.0% | -9.8 | -1.9 | 17.6 | 123.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 14.5% | 7.5 | 1.9 | 113.0 | 126.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 127.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























