Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S25 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 108:100 OKC
- L S24 · Reg. Season CLE 81:94 OKC
REB41
AST30
STL11
BLK4
TOV16
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT22/25 (88.0%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead12
Poss
Paint26/36 (72.2%)
FBP24 (22.2%)
PIP56 (51.9%)
Inside0.61
2ND9 (8.3%)
Bench45 (41.7%)
PACE84.5
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.362
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 18.1% | 14.5 | 8.4 | 99.2 | 110.2 | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 16.3% | 22.0 | 12.4 | 146.5 | 114.5 | |
| 23 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 20.2% | 31.5 | 16.8 | 127.8 | 96.6 | |
| 23 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 21.6% | 33.5 | 18.8 | 167.2 | 118.5 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 23.9% | 9.2 | 5.9 | 87.5 | 117.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 14.2% | 16.4 | 6.9 | 112.3 | 114.1 | |
| 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 21.1% | 21.6 | 9.6 | 117.2 | 110.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 16.6% | 15.5 | 7.0 | 120.1 | 121.2 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 12.9% | 15.2 | 6.7 | 144.3 | 122.9 | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.9% | 28.6 | 12.8 | 128.3 | 117.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST29
STL8
BLK6
TOV12
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF20
Lead12
Poss
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP20 (20.0%)
PIP42 (42.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench30 (30.0%)
PACE83.8
ORTG119.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -16 | 9 | 14.4% | 5.2 | 3.6 | 88.7 | 131.1 | |
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 26 | 41.6% | 16.4 | 11.7 | 93.8 | 132.2 | |
| 26 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 13 | 21.2% | 32.8 | 20.3 | 148.5 | 113.6 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | -6 | 11 | 19.0% | 18.2 | 11.1 | 113.5 | 118.9 | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -4 | 8 | 13.8% | 9.3 | 5.5 | 112.0 | 127.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 25.6% | 4.8 | 2.1 | 74.7 | 130.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 9.9% | 34.1 | 12.0 | 214.5 | 106.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 3 | 10.0% | 5.7 | 1.9 | 97.8 | 129.7 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.3% | 25.6 | 6.1 | 147.0 | 123.5 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.6% | 38.8 | 8.5 | 191.3 | 132.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16.2% | 2.2 | 0.5 | 55.3 | 117.4 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.3% | 9.1 | 1.3 | 119.0 | 132.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























