Platz1. West
SerieW12
Bilanz19–4
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–16
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 101:59 POR
REB34
AST24
STL8
BLK10
TOV8
FG39/53 (73.6%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT14/23 (60.9%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.4
ORTG143.2
Four Factors
eFG%76.4%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%10.5%
FTr0.434
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.5% | 32.7 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 19.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 38.5% | 52.3 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 13.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.5% | 15.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.2% | 21.5 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.1% | 59.2 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20.2% | 2.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.0% | 8.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
REB26
AST14
STL4
BLK7
TOV13
FG25/75 (33.3%)
3P3/22 (13.6%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.1
ORTG73.7
Four Factors
eFG%35.3%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18.9% | 2.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.0% | 4.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/18 (16.7%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 37.1% | -16.2 | -7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0% | 7.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21.9% | 13.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.5% | -9.0 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 34.4% | 36.7 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | 33.6 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.7% | 25.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8% | 13.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























