Platz1. West
SerieW4
Bilanz25–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W6
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–24
SerieL24
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 143:94 UTA
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAC 127:62 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 84:69 SAS
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 93:81 SAS
- W S24 · Reg. Season LAC 95:87 SAS
REB60
AST39
STL12
BLK7
TOV3
FG55/99 (55.6%)
3P16/48 (33.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB18
TF12
Lead54
Poss
Paint35/40 (87.5%)
FBP24 (17.6%)
PIP76 (55.9%)
Inside0.49
2ND24 (17.6%)
Bench38 (27.9%)
PACE85.7
ORTG158.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%2.8%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 0.0% | 31.6 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 0.0% | 48.0 | 22.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 35 | 17 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 39 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16/21 (76.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1 | 2 | 28 | 27 | 0.0% | 81.9 | 37.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 0.0% | 48.1 | 21.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 0.0% | 13.1 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0.0% | 22.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.0% | 50.7 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB42
AST26
STL3
BLK3
TOV17
FG33/83 (39.8%)
3P15/41 (36.6%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB11
TF13
Lead2
Poss
Paint9/17 (52.9%)
FBP17 (18.1%)
PIP30 (31.9%)
Inside0.17
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench36 (38.3%)
PACE92.2
ORTG102.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.193
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -35 | 9 | 12.8% | -1.9 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 4 | -35 | 29 | 40.5% | 34.7 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -38 | 5 | 7.4% | 7.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -38 | 9 | 13.3% | 5.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | -38 | 13 | 19.6% | 8.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -11 | 8 | 20.1% | 28.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 13.9% | 14.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 25.5% | -8.8 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 15 | 40.7% | 20.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 10.9% | 11.6 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























