Platz14. East
SerieL13
Bilanz6–30
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W7
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz23–1
SerieW17
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 107:119 WAS
- L S26 · Reg. Season PHI 84:112 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season PHI 79:104 WAS
- L S25 · Reg. Season PHI 82:103 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season NYK 77:85 WAS
REB37
AST35
STL9
BLK4
TOV16
FG44/90 (48.9%)
3P16/47 (34.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead5
Poss
Paint20/22 (90.9%)
FBP21 (18.8%)
PIP46 (41.1%)
Inside0.23
2ND7 (6.3%)
Bench19 (17.0%)
PACE97.3
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 22 | 29.5% | 38.1 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 33 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -9 | 27 | 36.0% | 37.0 | 26.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 12 | 16.0% | 7.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 9.2% | 17.1 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 16.0% | 4.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 16.0% | 4.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 27.1% | 8.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 19.1% | 7.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 12.0% | 12.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 12.0% | 9.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 8.9% | 11.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.8% | 27.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST30
STL15
BLK1
TOV13
FG51/83 (61.4%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT13/19 (68.4%)
OREB10
TF9
Lead21
Poss
Paint32/44 (72.7%)
FBP25 (21.0%)
PIP76 (63.9%)
Inside0.73
2ND10 (8.4%)
Bench41 (34.5%)
PACE90.6
ORTG131.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.229
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 19.5% | 33.2 | 20.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 37 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18/28 (64.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 18 | 31 | 49.4% | 56.6 | 34.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 8.5% | 17.8 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 7.9% | 7.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 19.5% | 13.3 | 8.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 21 | 50.9% | 47.5 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 12.3% | 30.5 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 8.4% | 9.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 6.0% | -7.1 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 15.7% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2.2% | 9.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.6% | 57.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































