Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–15
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 68:87 POR
REB27
AST13
STL5
BLK5
TOV19
FG28/56 (50.0%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%23.2%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.286
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.1% | 15.9 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.3% | 11.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 34.1% | 26.2 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.9% | 10.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.5% | -12.1 | -6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30.2% | 15.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25.1% | 11.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | 7.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.1% | 10.3 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST22
STL13
BLK5
TOV15
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT4/14 (28.6%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.192
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 19.2% | 8.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 33.6% | 34.5 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | 12.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 16.0 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.3% | 14.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.4% | 11.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.1% | 31.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.4% | 24.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 30.5% | 15.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.1% | 50.6 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























