Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–3
Letzte 106–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–15
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 111:73 POR
REB51
AST25
STL16
BLK8
TOV11
FG45/89 (50.6%)
3P17/39 (43.6%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.5
ORTG133.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%38.6%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 21.8% | 21.5 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10.1% | 32.1 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 23.8% | 36.4 | 24.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 32.9% | 32.1 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 29.9 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.8% | 14.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.0% | 43.4 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.3% | 12.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 11.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.8% | 18.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL5
BLK9
TOV17
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT4/13 (30.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.2
ORTG85.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15.3% | 15.4 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14.6% | 21.7 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.2% | 5.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 33.6% | 20.3 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.6% | 10.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 5.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29.4% | 20.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 5.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28.0% | -14.6 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.2% | -15.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























