Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–23
SerieL6
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 101:96 PHI
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 81:110 PHI
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 84:104 PHI
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 129:125 PHI
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 94:100 NYK
REB45
AST26
STL14
BLK4
TOV8
FG38/82 (46.3%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF18
Lead14
Poss
Paint21/38 (55.3%)
FBP15 (14.9%)
PIP46 (45.5%)
Inside0.47
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench27 (26.7%)
PACE79.6
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%31.9%
FTr0.220
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 10.6% | 9.3 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12.3% | 17.2 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 27.3% | 32.3 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 35.2% | 17.5 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20.4% | 27.1 | 16.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 18 | 32.0% | 26.2 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 6.9% | 5.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 10.4% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.9% | 23.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.8% | 71.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST31
STL4
BLK11
TOV17
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT11/20 (55.0%)
OREB19
TF11
Lead6
Poss
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP19 (19.4%)
PIP50 (51.0%)
Inside0.44
2ND14 (14.3%)
Bench27 (27.6%)
PACE84.3
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%38.8%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 10.1% | 11.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 24 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 7 | 4 | -17 | 33 | 50.5% | 29.0 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 3 | -3 | 35 | 58.1% | 29.7 | 19.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 3.2% | 6.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 3.2% | 6.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -7 | 5 | 8.4% | 1.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 29.6% | 23.6 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 5.8% | 6.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12.5% | 14.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.9% | 12.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.6% | 32.3 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































