Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz8–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz15–1
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 78:94 LAL
REB22
AST12
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG29/66 (43.9%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT11/18 (61.1%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.9
ORTG107.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.273
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 36.6% | 41.2 | 28.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.2% | -7.0 | -4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17.9% | 8.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 30.5% | 7.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 21.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.9% | 22.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.5% | 10.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | -3.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 16.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST28
STL6
BLK7
TOV15
FG39/62 (62.9%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT9/15 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.7
ORTG133.0
Four Factors
eFG%68.5%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.242
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 25.8 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 34.6% | 40.1 | 26.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 30 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 30.5% | 42.1 | 27.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.1% | 11.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4.6% | 3.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 10.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32.9% | 24.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | 2.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 32.1% | 28.8 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | 6.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























