Platz7. East
SerieW3
Bilanz12–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W6
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz26–12
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 123:102 MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season CLE 122:114 MIL
- W S25 · Reg. Season CLE 98:75 UTA
- W S24 · Reg. Season DEN 81:68 UTA
- W S21 · Reg. Season ATL 91:75 MIL
REB54
AST32
STL5
BLK1
TOV11
FG47/86 (54.7%)
3P15/35 (42.9%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead29
Poss
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP16 (13.0%)
PIP52 (42.3%)
Inside0.37
2ND11 (8.9%)
Bench34 (27.6%)
PACE88.8
ORTG138.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.198
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 15.9% | 25.1 | 17.1 | 156.0 | 108.2 | |
| 28 | 10 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 9.7% | 25.9 | 17.1 | 178.3 | 102.5 | |
| 28 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 24.1% | 27.8 | 19.7 | 143.5 | 117.3 | |
| 26 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 29 | 43.8% | 45.3 | 28.6 | 120.0 | 109.7 | |
| 21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 13.1% | 22.1 | 11.1 | 159.4 | 112.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 17 | 24.6% | 15.5 | 11.2 | 104.3 | 110.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 3 | 7.6% | 15.0 | 5.3 | 116.2 | 97.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 18.2% | -5.2 | -1.2 | 37.7 | 113.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17.9% | 3.2 | 0.9 | 59.2 | 112.4 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 19.7% | 9.7 | 1.0 | 98.5 | 117.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 2.0 | 231.9 | 87.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST33
STL6
BLK6
TOV7
FG44/93 (47.3%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead2
Poss
Paint24/35 (68.6%)
FBP9 (8.8%)
PIP62 (60.8%)
Inside0.49
2ND10 (9.8%)
Bench50 (49.0%)
PACE87.7
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%23.6%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 4 | -10 | 11 | 14.4% | 19.5 | 13.4 | 115.3 | 124.0 | |
| 28 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -19 | 23 | 32.6% | 23.9 | 16.5 | 101.0 | 127.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 9 | 15.5% | 16.3 | 9.3 | 116.5 | 132.0 | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 11 | 19.8% | 10.6 | 6.1 | 97.9 | 139.2 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 9.9% | 15.7 | 6.1 | 140.1 | 137.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 16 | 25.7% | 26.8 | 16.3 | 123.2 | 130.9 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 7 | 16.0% | 15.7 | 6.3 | 127.9 | 130.4 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 8 | 22.7% | 5.0 | 2.1 | 75.3 | 134.8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 24.4% | 10.6 | 3.6 | 92.3 | 137.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.0% | 8.8 | 1.8 | 109.3 | 139.2 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 13.8% | 20.7 | 3.3 | 97.7 | 112.9 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 39.7% | 56.8 | 5.4 | 94.4 | 134.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























