Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz19–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W7
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz24–11
SerieL2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 115:95 MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHI 120:90 MIL
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHI 105:77 MIL
- W S24 · Reg. Season CHI 81:60 UTA
- W S22 · Reg. Season CHI 98:81 SAS
REB55
AST38
STL8
BLK9
TOV17
FG44/79 (55.7%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT15/21 (71.4%)
OREB15
TF17
Lead25
Poss
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP22 (19.1%)
PIP48 (41.7%)
Inside0.40
2ND17 (14.8%)
Bench39 (33.9%)
PACE86.6
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.266
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 19.8% | 16.0 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 13.9% | 11.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 7 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 14.0% | 38.0 | 26.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 20.8% | 36.4 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 29.0% | 2.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 25.6% | 20.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23.5% | 30.4 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 20.4% | 33.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 24.5% | 40.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9.2% | 11.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.9% | 27.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST24
STL12
BLK4
TOV10
FG37/82 (45.1%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF17
Lead2
Poss
Paint26/40 (65.0%)
FBP13 (14.0%)
PIP60 (64.5%)
Inside0.69
2ND10 (10.8%)
Bench23 (24.7%)
PACE83.4
ORTG111.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.220
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/27 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 29 | 34.0% | 29.1 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 21 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7 | 3 | -12 | 19 | 22.3% | 30.9 | 24.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 11.7% | 13.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 10.4% | 12.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 16 | 28.2% | 1.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 7 | 14.3% | 3.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 10 | 24.1% | 19.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -5 | 3 | 8.7% | 0.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 2 | 9.9% | 21.5 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























