Platz5. East
SerieL3
Bilanz29–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz27–10
SerieW2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 104:115 CLE
- W S26 · Reg. Season CHA 94:89 CLE
- L S22 · Reg. Season TOR 98:102 ATL
REB43
AST35
STL8
BLK6
TOV11
FG41/89 (46.1%)
3P16/40 (40.0%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead2
Poss
Paint15/23 (65.2%)
FBP15 (14.2%)
PIP34 (32.1%)
Inside0.19
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench34 (32.1%)
PACE91.0
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%20.4%
FTr0.124
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 18.7% | 24.8 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9.7% | 20.7 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 48.5% | 47.3 | 30.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -3 | 8 | 13.5% | 4.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 23.1% | 5.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 10.5% | 4.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 10.5% | 4.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 12 | 34.3% | 18.3 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 7 | 19.3% | 17.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 6.0% | 9.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 32.4% | 13.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 1 | 4.2% | 22.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST30
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG47/87 (54.0%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF6
Lead20
Poss
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP18 (15.7%)
PIP50 (43.5%)
Inside0.31
2ND10 (8.7%)
Bench40 (34.8%)
PACE87.4
ORTG131.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 24.5% | 30.1 | 20.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 36.3% | 19.2 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 7.7% | 18.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 9.7% | 22.8 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.9% | 18.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 33.1% | 16.8 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.2% | 27.9 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 7.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1% | 29.5 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 9.9% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























