Platz10. East
SerieL4
Bilanz9–19
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W7
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz18–1
SerieW12
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 73:111 WAS
- L S26 · Reg. Season BKN 76:115 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season DET 90:102 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season DET 66:106 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season WAS 78:106 HOU
REB44
AST20
STL5
BLK1
TOV16
FG23/67 (34.3%)
3P7/32 (21.9%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB13
TF17
Lead2
Poss
Paint12/20 (60.0%)
FBP5 (8.1%)
PIP36 (58.1%)
Inside0.40
2ND11 (17.7%)
Bench32 (51.6%)
PACE71.8
ORTG86.3
Four Factors
eFG%39.6%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 13 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -32 | 25 | 0.0% | 15.7 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -21 | 4 | 0.0% | 6.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 3 | 0.0% | -1.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 0.0% | 12.2 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 7 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.0% | 5.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 9 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0.0% | 11.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 0.0% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST37
STL15
BLK5
TOV6
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead46
Poss
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP14 (12.6%)
PIP54 (48.6%)
Inside0.39
2ND7 (6.3%)
Bench51 (45.9%)
PACE81.6
ORTG136.0
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 18.8% | 22.4 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 14.7% | 15.1 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 21.7% | 18.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 35.4% | 34.3 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 19.2% | 35.8 | 17.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 8.3% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 13.1% | 31.7 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 42.7% | 34.8 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 12.4% | 28.5 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 8.7% | 35.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 21.7% | 16.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 23.5% | 24.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20.8% | 34.6 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























