Platz12. East
SerieL5
Bilanz9–20
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–18
SerieW4
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 98:119 TOR
- L S26 · Reg. Season BKN 90:117 TOR
REB41
AST25
STL8
BLK5
TOV13
FG33/78 (42.3%)
3P7/33 (21.2%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB13
TF18
Lead5
Poss
Paint25/38 (65.8%)
FBP18 (20.9%)
PIP58 (67.4%)
Inside0.71
2ND15 (17.4%)
Bench24 (27.9%)
PACE81.2
ORTG105.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 38 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -10 | 32 | 0.0% | 42.3 | 33.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -21 | 10 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 8 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 15 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 0.0% | -1.4 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 0.0% | 9.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.0% | 22.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 0.0% | -3.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 32.3 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST31
STL10
BLK6
TOV13
FG46/88 (52.3%)
3P14/33 (42.4%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead21
Poss
Paint27/37 (73.0%)
FBP13 (10.9%)
PIP60 (50.4%)
Inside0.46
2ND21 (17.6%)
Bench61 (51.3%)
PACE88.5
ORTG134.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.2%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%34.9%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 16.9% | 21.5 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 18.4% | 9.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 27.9% | 20.7 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 6.7% | 27.3 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15.3% | 23.2 | 12.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 23.2% | 27.1 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 17 | 32.7% | 40.8 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 18.9% | 33.3 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 31.0% | 16.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7% | 6.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 25.6% | -6.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























