Platz4. East
SerieW6
Bilanz14–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz11–13
SerieL3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 100:92 ORL
- W S26 · Reg. Season ATL 93:92 ORL
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 94:84 ORL
- W S24 · Reg. Season ATL 91:77 SAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season ATL 112:110 ORL
REB40
AST20
STL12
BLK2
TOV8
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT21/27 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF15
Lead11
Poss
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP12 (12.0%)
PIP42 (42.0%)
Inside0.37
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench21 (21.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG128.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.370
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 21.7% | 19.8 | 15.5 | 120.8 | 108.0 | |
| 29 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 35.6% | 43.7 | 31.1 | 147.0 | 107.3 | |
| 28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 10.2% | 4.5 | 3.0 | 81.7 | 110.3 | |
| 28 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 15.8% | 7.5 | 4.9 | 78.8 | 103.2 | |
| 28 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 20.3% | 21.3 | 14.4 | 150.3 | 120.6 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 45.5% | 21.6 | 9.9 | 95.3 | 105.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 10.1% | 13.4 | 5.5 | 136.7 | 104.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 3.2% | 2.6 | 0.8 | 99.4 | 114.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7.4% | 7.7 | 2.2 | 143.5 | 116.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST19
STL7
BLK2
TOV19
FG32/66 (48.5%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT16/20 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF24
Lead1
Poss
Paint15/31 (48.4%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP36 (39.1%)
Inside0.42
2ND8 (8.7%)
Bench27 (29.3%)
PACE79.5
ORTG115.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%20.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.303
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/30 (40.0%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 36 | 50.3% | 24.4 | 19.5 | 107.6 | 120.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 6 | -13 | 13 | 18.4% | 15.4 | 11.7 | 123.0 | 121.7 | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 8 | 15.8% | 2.7 | 1.7 | 65.7 | 113.6 | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 12.8% | 18.9 | 10.7 | 164.1 | 120.4 | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 9.5% | 18.4 | 9.8 | 198.5 | 122.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -13 | 5 | 10.4% | -2.9 | -1.5 | 28.0 | 115.6 | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8.7% | -2.6 | -1.3 | 18.8 | 114.7 | |
| 20 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 28.1% | 18.3 | 8.9 | 115.2 | 124.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4.4% | 13.9 | 3.3 | 300.0 | 122.6 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.6% | 32.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 112.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























