Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–23
SerieL23
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 99:86 UTA
- W S25 · Reg. Season ORL 89:84 SAS
REB49
AST30
STL8
BLK7
TOV9
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB18
TF10
Lead19
Poss
Paint14/17 (82.4%)
FBP10 (10.1%)
PIP36 (36.4%)
Inside0.20
2ND20 (20.2%)
Bench23 (23.2%)
PACE72.2
ORTG137.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 36.4% | 36.0 | 25.2 | 131.9 | 109.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 16.7% | 34.7 | 21.3 | 174.6 | 105.2 | |
| 26 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 18 | 31.0% | 34.4 | 21.7 | 150.1 | 113.4 | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 20.4% | 22.5 | 12.4 | 146.9 | 123.8 | |
| 21 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 8.5 | 232.5 | 114.7 | |
| 20 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2% | 10.0 | 4.6 | 79.5 | 103.8 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 30.1% | 2.5 | 1.8 | 80.4 | 123.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 8.8% | 3.3 | 1.3 | 72.8 | 117.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -12 | 3 | 8.8% | -0.1 | -0.1 | 63.6 | 122.7 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 9 | 32.1% | 13.6 | 4.5 | 119.7 | 124.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST17
STL6
BLK4
TOV9
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint19/28 (67.9%)
FBP9 (10.5%)
PIP42 (48.8%)
Inside0.44
2ND8 (9.3%)
Bench33 (38.4%)
PACE73.7
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11/26 (42.3%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 33 | 59.4% | 21.1 | 15.1 | 93.8 | 134.9 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 13.5% | 5.8 | 3.7 | 80.0 | 135.9 | |
| 25 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -18 | 5 | 10.7% | 20.2 | 11.9 | 169.7 | 127.3 | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 13.7% | 10.4 | 6.3 | 117.6 | 137.2 | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 3 | 5.6% | 2.1 | 1.5 | 94.8 | 140.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15.3% | 34.8 | 13.0 | 205.3 | 113.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12.2% | 6.7 | 2.6 | 91.0 | 133.1 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27.2% | 8.3 | 3.5 | 91.0 | 136.4 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21.4% | 17.1 | 6.6 | 129.1 | 136.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13.6% | 14.6 | 5.0 | 153.0 | 140.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























