Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz14–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–11
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 116:115 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season NOP 89:83 TOR
REB55
AST30
STL7
BLK5
TOV19
FG46/87 (52.9%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT14/14 (100.0%)
OREB18
TF9
Lead5
Poss
Paint24/37 (64.9%)
FBP6 (5.2%)
PIP54 (46.6%)
Inside0.43
2ND12 (10.3%)
Bench42 (36.2%)
PACE90.4
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%43.9%
FTr0.161
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | -7 | 32 | 37.3% | 33.2 | 27.8 | 128.5 | 113.2 | |
| 33 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 21.7% | 22.5 | 17.9 | 128.9 | 118.4 | |
| 30 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23.9% | 14.2 | 10.8 | 113.1 | 119.9 | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9.6% | 13.1 | 8.1 | 104.1 | 121.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 5.0% | 1.9 | 0.8 | 33.0 | 116.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 11 | 22.1% | 11.5 | 5.9 | 118.6 | 128.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 14.2% | 18.6 | 7.8 | 135.6 | 126.4 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 10.0% | 7.6 | 3.0 | 112.2 | 128.5 | |
| 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20.1% | 48.6 | 8.9 | 189.2 | 124.2 | |
| 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 33.9% | 72.2 | 14.0 | 176.8 | 91.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 11.5% | 8.2 | 1.3 | 94.7 | 125.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 26.7% | -20.3 | -1.3 | 26.4 | 130.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST28
STL17
BLK5
TOV11
FG45/96 (46.9%)
3P14/39 (35.9%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB16
TF13
Lead17
Poss
Paint27/38 (71.1%)
FBP25 (21.7%)
PIP58 (50.4%)
Inside0.43
2ND8 (7.0%)
Bench49 (42.6%)
PACE92.9
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 28.5% | 31.4 | 24.0 | 150.5 | 133.9 | |
| 29 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | -7 | 8 | 10.6% | 17.7 | 12.1 | 131.3 | 117.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 13 | 17.8% | 7.8 | 5.8 | 84.2 | 122.7 | |
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 19.7% | 14.3 | 10.1 | 109.4 | 131.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7.6% | 18.2 | 10.5 | 142.1 | 117.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 27.6% | 22.8 | 12.8 | 110.4 | 126.9 | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 36.0% | 25.8 | 13.4 | 94.7 | 107.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 9.9% | 11.5 | 4.3 | 139.6 | 134.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 14.5% | 19.2 | 5.0 | 113.8 | 115.9 | |
| 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 31.3% | 32.4 | 8.0 | 130.8 | 125.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































