Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz15–13
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–4
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 68:103 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 86:88 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 91:95 SAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season NOP 62:99 PHI
REB29
AST17
STL9
BLK0
TOV7
FG28/73 (38.4%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB13
TF17
Lead2
Poss
Paint10/21 (47.6%)
FBP11 (16.2%)
PIP28 (41.2%)
Inside0.27
2ND5 (7.4%)
Bench15 (22.1%)
PACE68.5
ORTG99.2
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 15 | 25.1% | 24.0 | 16.8 | 136.0 | 144.3 | |
| 28 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 4 | -10 | 18 | 31.8% | 15.4 | 10.6 | 97.5 | 136.8 | |
| 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | -22 | 16 | 27.3% | 10.2 | 7.3 | 80.3 | 131.6 | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 4 | 9.0% | 11.9 | 6.0 | 142.7 | 148.4 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 5.4% | -0.5 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 139.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 7 | 22.7% | -0.6 | 0.2 | 44.6 | 137.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 2 | 6.5% | -0.5 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 137.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 13.2% | 6.3 | 1.6 | 87.1 | 141.7 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 31.3% | 4.2 | 1.2 | 84.6 | 148.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 19.4% | 1.9 | 0.7 | 67.7 | 148.6 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 3 | 18.2% | 17.4 | 3.2 | 123.8 | 127.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 38.9% | -26.1 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 148.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST28
STL6
BLK9
TOV12
FG39/64 (60.9%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead37
Poss
Paint14/16 (87.5%)
FBP12 (11.7%)
PIP38 (36.9%)
Inside0.25
2ND16 (15.5%)
Bench39 (37.9%)
PACE69.0
ORTG149.2
Four Factors
eFG%68.8%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.281
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 9.1% | 30.1 | 18.6 | 190.4 | 73.6 | |
| 24 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 11.1% | 3.7 | 2.5 | 98.6 | 98.4 | |
| 22 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 34.9% | 50.9 | 27.0 | 173.2 | 90.3 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 19.8% | 11.2 | 6.3 | 119.0 | 96.8 | |
| 21 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 37.9% | 25.3 | 13.3 | 127.3 | 102.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 5.5% | 8.7 | 3.5 | 122.6 | 85.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 21.5% | 13.1 | 5.3 | 120.3 | 97.5 | |
| 15 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 35.6% | 39.4 | 14.3 | 151.5 | 89.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9.8% | 11.2 | 3.9 | 121.8 | 91.9 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 9.8% | -7.5 | -1.7 | 30.9 | 103.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 15.4% | 30.8 | 4.6 | 177.3 | 82.4 | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 29.5% | 57.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 29.5% | 13.6 | 1.7 | 85.0 | 79.9 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























