Platz2. West
SerieW2
Bilanz12–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 85:82 NYK
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 79:86 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season NOP 66:92 GSW
- L S24 · Reg. Season NOP 59:84 GSW
- W S22 · Reg. Season NOP 82:69 NYK
REB34
AST16
STL12
BLK6
TOV7
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead3
Poss
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP10 (11.8%)
PIP46 (54.1%)
Inside0.46
2ND8 (9.4%)
Bench22 (25.9%)
PACE73.0
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 40.2% | 30.3 | 23.1 | 115.5 | 101.3 | |
| 28 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15.8% | 13.3 | 8.9 | 124.4 | 110.8 | |
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 18 | 34.1% | 14.7 | 9.5 | 97.1 | 110.8 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12.3% | 16.5 | 9.5 | 123.3 | 104.4 | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 7.4% | 11.4 | 5.3 | 141.6 | 108.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 20.1% | 16.9 | 7.8 | 151.7 | 116.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4.1% | 4.6 | 1.3 | 86.2 | 110.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9.0% | 10.2 | 2.5 | 101.4 | 97.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 14.8% | 14.1 | 3.3 | 89.7 | 97.9 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 24.6% | 10.1 | 2.6 | 100.5 | 117.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14.1% | 7.3 | 1.3 | 100.9 | 116.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 8.2% | -5.1 | -0.7 | 44.0 | 120.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST21
STL3
BLK4
TOV13
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT11/16 (68.8%)
OREB15
TF7
Lead13
Poss
Paint14/27 (51.9%)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP34 (41.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND7 (8.5%)
Bench17 (20.7%)
PACE69.2
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 40.4% | 8.1 | 7.1 | 80.0 | 113.3 | |
| 28 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 15 | 25.0% | 19.9 | 13.8 | 128.7 | 119.9 | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 12.2% | 17.0 | 11.1 | 163.1 | 118.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 6.2% | 13.6 | 6.8 | 127.1 | 102.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15.7% | 19.1 | 9.6 | 128.4 | 107.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16.3% | 18.3 | 11.4 | 117.7 | 104.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 18.5% | 15.6 | 5.9 | 126.6 | 114.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 19.8% | -6.9 | -1.9 | 49.0 | 119.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 4.3% | -3.2 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 117.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 7 | 28.9% | 5.5 | 1.8 | 86.0 | 117.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































