Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 88:92 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIN 91:50 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIN 88:69 NOP
- W S20 · Reg. Season MIN 108:96 NOP
- W S25 · Reg. Season MIN 99:83 NOP
REB41
AST30
STL11
BLK1
TOV12
FG35/83 (42.2%)
3P16/42 (38.1%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF12
Lead2
Poss
Paint10/15 (66.7%)
FBP19 (21.6%)
PIP28 (31.8%)
Inside0.12
2ND15 (17.0%)
Bench18 (20.5%)
PACE77.6
ORTG113.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.024
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | -4 | 13 | 15.4% | 24.8 | 21.3 | 130.4 | 102.5 | |
| 34 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10.1% | 10.8 | 8.6 | 135.0 | 118.4 | |
| 34 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12.6% | 16.7 | 13.7 | 133.4 | 114.7 | |
| 28 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 33.4% | 15.0 | 10.9 | 93.6 | 118.8 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 29.6% | 12.7 | 8.3 | 95.6 | 116.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 10 | 28.5% | 18.8 | 7.1 | 107.3 | 122.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 19.7% | 17.9 | 5.7 | 110.2 | 105.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 30.5% | 9.4 | 1.6 | 86.4 | 119.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | 24.4% | -18.7 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 122.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST22
STL11
BLK1
TOV13
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead16
Poss
Paint16/21 (76.2%)
FBP13 (14.1%)
PIP42 (45.7%)
Inside0.35
2ND4 (4.3%)
Bench30 (32.6%)
PACE74.9
ORTG122.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19.1% | 19.1 | 13.9 | 110.4 | 96.2 | |
| 31 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 13.6% | 9.8 | 7.7 | 127.5 | 121.8 | |
| 30 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 19 | 29.7% | 24.4 | 18.1 | 115.9 | 102.3 | |
| 28 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 17 | 29.4% | 20.2 | 14.2 | 104.5 | 102.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7.9% | 8.9 | 2.6 | 141.0 | 114.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 22.2% | 13.7 | 5.1 | 101.0 | 115.1 | |
| 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 11 | 37.0% | 21.5 | 7.6 | 110.1 | 115.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 8.1% | 14.5 | 3.9 | 227.5 | 114.2 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.6% | 9.3 | 2.6 | 80.6 | 106.6 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8.9% | 25.0 | 5.9 | 227.5 | 88.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 5.3% | 7.9 | 1.8 | 117.8 | 121.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























