Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 104:94 OKC
REB57
AST28
STL17
BLK8
TOV9
FG42/89 (47.2%)
3P8/31 (25.8%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB21
TF6
Lead16
Poss
Paint29/37 (78.4%)
FBP22 (22.0%)
PIP62 (62.0%)
Inside0.56
2ND21 (21.0%)
Bench22 (22.0%)
PACE79.0
ORTG126.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 9 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 16.8% | 33.9 | 26.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 51 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21/36 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 53.2% | 64.6 | 46.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 11.3% | 3.9 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 8.1% | 9.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 15.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 20.1% | 17.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 23.7% | 19.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 7.6% | 4.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 14.6% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 9.5% | -1.1 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 10.1% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST27
STL7
BLK2
TOV16
FG36/80 (45.0%)
3P16/44 (36.4%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint10/17 (58.8%)
FBP18 (19.1%)
PIP32 (34.0%)
Inside0.16
2ND9 (9.6%)
Bench24 (25.5%)
PACE86.5
ORTG108.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -9 | 15 | 19.0% | 24.1 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 16.2% | 3.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/27 (44.4%) | 10/23 (43.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 30 | 38.6% | 23.8 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 8 | 13.4% | 11.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | -9 | 7 | 12.0% | 13.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 15.6% | 23.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 10 | 31.7% | 8.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9.2% | 15.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.7% | -4.7 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 20.6% | 2.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























