Platz13. East
SerieL5
Bilanz6–14
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz10–9
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 71:90 SAS
REB34
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV17
FG28/60 (46.7%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead2
Poss
Paint12/18 (66.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP30 (42.3%)
Inside0.29
2ND5 (7.0%)
Bench20 (28.2%)
PACE71.4
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%20.9%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 12.8% | 16.1 | 10.7 | 143.2 | 122.6 | |
| 27 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 9.3% | 7.5 | 5.0 | 104.5 | 122.4 | |
| 27 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 17 | 31.7% | 26.5 | 17.2 | 126.1 | 126.3 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 6 | 11.2% | 6.2 | 4.2 | 88.2 | 120.9 | |
| 27 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 13 | 24.8% | 5.0 | 3.9 | 70.9 | 114.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 14.0% | 11.4 | 4.1 | 83.3 | 103.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 9 | 32.4% | -9.4 | -2.5 | 37.5 | 127.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 6.8% | 1.3 | 0.2 | 76.6 | 127.1 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 6 | 23.2% | 5.7 | 2.3 | 86.5 | 130.1 | |
| 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 11 | 39.6% | 18.6 | 6.4 | 77.1 | 112.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST25
STL14
BLK4
TOV9
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P11/31 (35.5%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB14
TF8
Lead21
Poss
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP12 (13.3%)
PIP42 (46.7%)
Inside0.35
2ND13 (14.4%)
Bench34 (37.8%)
PACE71.5
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 17.6% | 19.8 | 12.2 | 106.0 | 77.1 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 13.0% | 30.1 | 17.8 | 188.3 | 90.5 | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 36.0% | 33.2 | 20.1 | 127.2 | 96.3 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 22.7% | 7.8 | 5.4 | 90.2 | 102.1 | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 6.0% | 6.8 | 3.6 | 118.1 | 101.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7.7% | 3.3 | 1.4 | 61.2 | 98.5 | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 21.8% | 18.4 | 7.7 | 124.0 | 99.3 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 28.9% | 23.8 | 9.3 | 124.8 | 99.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 28.9% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 61.0 | 99.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16.8% | 34.5 | 12.0 | 167.0 | 91.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























