Platz12. West
SerieL2
Bilanz4–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz25–1
SerieW19
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 93:118 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season MEM 75:94 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season SAC 82:104 HOU
REB43
AST18
STL9
BLK3
TOV16
FG34/84 (40.5%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB15
TF16
Lead5
Poss
Paint14/28 (50.0%)
FBP23 (24.7%)
PIP34 (36.6%)
Inside0.28
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench24 (25.8%)
PACE88.4
ORTG105.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -8 | 34 | 47.9% | 38.6 | 26.2 | 123.0 | 133.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 9 | 13.2% | 12.6 | 8.1 | 130.6 | 139.6 | |
| 25 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 12.7% | 18.5 | 10.7 | 119.3 | 120.9 | |
| 23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 13.3% | 2.7 | 1.7 | 61.9 | 127.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 11 | 23.3% | -0.1 | 0.4 | 68.4 | 136.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 7 | 10.7% | 10.9 | 6.5 | 120.3 | 131.9 | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 12 | 21.8% | 11.9 | 6.5 | 94.2 | 129.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -23 | 9 | 21.2% | 2.6 | 1.1 | 64.4 | 130.9 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 6.9% | 8.1 | 3.2 | 111.2 | 129.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 27.2% | 9.2 | 1.7 | 59.1 | 109.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST35
STL9
BLK6
TOV12
FG46/87 (52.9%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF14
Lead32
Poss
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP19 (16.1%)
PIP54 (45.8%)
Inside0.35
2ND15 (12.7%)
Bench46 (39.0%)
PACE87.6
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.138
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 41.0% | 36.2 | 20.4 | 117.5 | 92.6 | |
| 23 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1.7% | 18.8 | 10.1 | 223.2 | 96.3 | |
| 23 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 13.8% | 21.1 | 11.6 | 170.7 | 111.5 | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 19.0% | 28.6 | 15.8 | 141.1 | 105.8 | |
| 23 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 25.5% | 32.7 | 18.4 | 148.8 | 102.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 35.3% | 18.6 | 8.7 | 103.5 | 110.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4.4% | -0.6 | -0.2 | 69.1 | 110.5 | |
| 18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 26.5% | 25.0 | 10.9 | 112.4 | 99.9 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 12.9% | 20.7 | 7.3 | 149.4 | 107.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | 30.3 | 7.2 | 145.2 | 73.6 | |
| 9 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25.9% | 27.6 | 6.0 | 114.3 | 98.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 19.9% | -15.7 | -1.4 | 33.5 | 114.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































