Platz3. West
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 140:102 POR
- W S25 · Reg. Season LAC 111:69 DET
REB58
AST37
STL11
BLK8
TOV9
FG57/101 (56.4%)
3P14/35 (40.0%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB19
TF10
Lead47
Poss
Paint33/40 (82.5%)
FBP27 (19.3%)
PIP76 (54.3%)
Inside0.48
2ND27 (19.3%)
Bench35 (25.0%)
PACE94.5
ORTG148.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%38.8%
FTr0.168
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15/18 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 22.8% | 56.4 | 39.6 | 165.8 | 84.9 | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 17.6% | 7.7 | 4.8 | 113.2 | 112.4 | |
| 22 | 39 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 53.7% | 63.9 | 34.8 | 137.8 | 100.8 | |
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 39 | 13 | 21.8% | 26.6 | 13.8 | 149.7 | 111.7 | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 10.1% | 27.4 | 11.1 | 179.1 | 110.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 4.8% | 3.0 | 1.4 | 78.7 | 104.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 5.3% | 6.1 | 3.0 | 99.8 | 103.4 | |
| 17 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 35.9% | 21.4 | 9.2 | 107.1 | 111.2 | |
| 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 15.4% | 23.9 | 9.1 | 127.3 | 102.9 | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.7% | 49.3 | 11.5 | 223.5 | 86.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 40.1 | 4.6 | 224.6 | 47.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.7% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 71.9 | 112.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST28
STL9
BLK5
TOV17
FG41/90 (45.6%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB14
TF15
Lead3
Poss
Paint22/34 (64.7%)
FBP15 (14.7%)
PIP46 (45.1%)
Inside0.38
2ND20 (19.6%)
Bench16 (15.7%)
PACE95.2
ORTG107.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.1%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%26.4%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 21 | 25.0% | 35.8 | 25.9 | 148.3 | 138.3 | |
| 26 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 5 | -13 | 20 | 28.6% | 30.4 | 18.9 | 111.4 | 128.8 | |
| 25 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 24 | 35.4% | 34.3 | 21.4 | 117.6 | 137.8 | |
| 25 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 6.5% | 18.8 | 11.0 | 183.1 | 144.1 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 5 | 16.2% | -4.7 | -0.9 | 24.2 | 137.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 4.9 | 2.5 | 91.8 | 148.3 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -36 | 10 | 22.8% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 64.1 | 148.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 8 | 18.2% | -4.4 | -1.2 | 33.1 | 137.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 3 | 7.3% | 7.8 | 2.6 | 36.4 | 127.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 15.2% | -13.0 | -3.4 | 20.6 | 146.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 13.2% | 9.9 | 2.7 | 78.2 | 146.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























