Platz8. East
SerieL2
Bilanz11–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–17
SerieW2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 110:113 TOR
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 83:92 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 81:73 TOR
REB39
AST26
STL8
BLK3
TOV15
FG47/77 (61.0%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead17
Poss
Paint27/36 (75.0%)
FBP11 (10.0%)
PIP66 (60.0%)
Inside0.60
2ND13 (11.8%)
Bench29 (26.4%)
PACE80.5
ORTG136.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.6%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%40.6%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11.3% | 14.3 | 10.2 | 147.8 | 137.0 | |
| 30 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 30 | 42.0% | 14.5 | 11.5 | 98.7 | 135.1 | |
| 29 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 14.6% | 19.1 | 13.6 | 156.1 | 139.6 | |
| 28 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -1 | 18 | 27.9% | 31.4 | 20.9 | 136.7 | 124.6 | |
| 25 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11.4% | 18.7 | 11.5 | 159.0 | 127.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22.6% | 41.1 | 25.2 | 163.2 | 121.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 11.1% | 6.3 | 3.0 | 115.7 | 140.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 13.0% | -5.0 | -1.5 | 16.9 | 120.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 10.6% | 24.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 125.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST20
STL10
BLK7
TOV12
FG44/80 (55.0%)
3P15/34 (44.1%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB15
TF8
Lead3
Poss
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP48 (42.5%)
Inside0.33
2ND18 (15.9%)
Bench42 (37.2%)
PACE80.3
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.188
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 23 | 33.3% | 20.0 | 14.7 | 121.9 | 136.5 | |
| 24 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 22.3% | 24.7 | 14.5 | 136.6 | 128.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 12.0% | 15.9 | 8.9 | 143.2 | 129.8 | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 15 | 26.9% | 20.0 | 11.6 | 121.8 | 127.2 | |
| 19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 13.0% | 17.1 | 7.6 | 106.2 | 114.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 16.8% | 5.2 | 3.6 | 99.4 | 136.4 | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 15.3% | 21.0 | 10.6 | 135.4 | 119.8 | |
| 14 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 7 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 25.0% | 58.7 | 19.2 | 189.5 | 121.1 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 19.1% | 33.2 | 8.7 | 188.5 | 128.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 8.4% | 7.2 | 1.7 | 106.4 | 134.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.5% | -3.1 | -0.3 | 58.9 | 137.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21.0% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 137.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































