Platz12. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 111:99 SAS
REB44
AST27
STL7
BLK4
TOV13
FG45/76 (59.2%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead25
Poss
Paint25/33 (75.8%)
FBP13 (11.7%)
PIP56 (50.5%)
Inside0.48
2ND8 (7.2%)
Bench39 (35.1%)
PACE79.8
ORTG139.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 11.0% | 12.6 | 8.5 | 127.3 | 120.9 | |
| 26 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 12.4% | 20.6 | 12.7 | 138.6 | 105.2 | |
| 26 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/23 (65.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 45.3% | 50.1 | 31.9 | 148.7 | 120.1 | |
| 25 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 22.1% | 21.7 | 13.0 | 137.1 | 122.1 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 5.9% | 11.5 | 6.1 | 160.9 | 124.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 43.0% | 44.4 | 22.3 | 135.2 | 113.3 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 17.3% | 12.9 | 6.3 | 128.1 | 125.2 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 6.2% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 34.7 | 123.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 7.2% | 10.6 | 2.9 | 76.8 | 106.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 14.4% | -10.9 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 121.2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 14.4% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 121.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 14.4% | -19.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 125.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 43.3% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 126.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST24
STL10
BLK3
TOV8
FG39/76 (51.3%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP8 (8.1%)
PIP54 (54.5%)
Inside0.53
2ND7 (7.1%)
Bench38 (38.4%)
PACE79.8
ORTG124.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 18 | 25.5% | 19.1 | 14.7 | 96.4 | 118.7 | |
| 27 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 14 | 23.5% | 16.8 | 11.1 | 108.2 | 128.7 | |
| 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 14 | 23.5% | 19.6 | 13.2 | 119.4 | 138.8 | |
| 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 8 | 13.5% | 9.4 | 6.2 | 115.0 | 136.5 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 5 | 10.1% | 20.0 | 10.3 | 168.8 | 123.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 29.4% | 36.7 | 12.4 | 149.4 | 137.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18.8% | 14.6 | 5.4 | 125.0 | 140.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16.3% | 1.8 | 0.9 | 67.2 | 137.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.1% | 16.5 | 5.1 | 151.4 | 140.7 | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.1% | 4.1 | 0.9 | 69.1 | 131.4 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 22.2% | 39.7 | 7.7 | 216.9 | 134.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























