Platz10. East
SerieW3
Bilanz8–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz11–14
SerieL4
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 91:87 ORL
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 79:86 ORL
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 99:80 ORL
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 73:79 SAC
REB49
AST24
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB8
TF15
Lead4
Poss
Paint27/38 (71.1%)
FBP23 (25.3%)
PIP68 (74.7%)
Inside0.80
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench24 (26.4%)
PACE81.0
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -10 | 10 | 14.9% | 12.3 | 9.2 | 107.1 | 103.0 | |
| 31 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 4 | -10 | 29 | 42.0% | 10.6 | 9.0 | 86.7 | 112.7 | |
| 27 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 11 | 17.9% | 23.2 | 15.2 | 123.5 | 95.2 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18.8% | 20.8 | 12.8 | 133.3 | 106.8 | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 11.6% | 11.6 | 6.6 | 123.1 | 110.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 28.0% | 16.1 | 10.2 | 103.7 | 105.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9.3% | 7.7 | 3.7 | 91.7 | 108.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 7.4% | 18.9 | 8.1 | 144.9 | 97.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8.9% | 23.3 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 94.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST21
STL12
BLK8
TOV7
FG31/76 (40.8%)
3P13/36 (36.1%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead25
Poss
Paint11/19 (57.9%)
FBP4 (4.6%)
PIP26 (29.9%)
Inside0.19
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench9 (10.3%)
PACE78.8
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 29 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9/27 (33.3%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 53.4% | 30.8 | 21.0 | 99.7 | 97.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 13.0% | 10.8 | 8.1 | 115.1 | 115.1 | |
| 31 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 4 | -4 | 17 | 25.4% | 28.3 | 20.8 | 127.7 | 102.7 | |
| 26 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 8.9 | 237.9 | 104.8 | |
| 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 17 | 32.6% | 18.5 | 11.4 | 110.9 | 118.7 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 17.3% | -13.0 | -6.0 | 8.3 | 119.3 | |
| 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 12.1% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 108.5 | 103.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 9.1% | 9.6 | 2.3 | 94.6 | 109.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3 | 1.3 | 241.9 | 116.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 13.7 | 3.1 | 200.0 | 106.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























