Platz12. East
SerieW2
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 101–8
Bilanz1–8
SerieL8
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 91:87 MIA
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 80:86 MIA
- L S25 · Reg. Season IND 91:96 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season IND 84:80 MIA
- W S24 · Reg. Season IND 85:72 MIA
REB42
AST22
STL11
BLK0
TOV12
FG31/72 (43.1%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT21/23 (91.3%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead7
Poss
Paint14/25 (56.0%)
FBP4 (4.4%)
PIP32 (35.2%)
Inside0.30
2ND6 (6.6%)
Bench27 (29.7%)
PACE81.7
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.319
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 39 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13/29 (44.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 54.0% | 34.7 | 27.6 | 107.1 | 99.2 | |
| 29 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -9 | 9 | 13.5% | 9.1 | 6.4 | 55.9 | 86.6 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 6.2% | 7.8 | 5.3 | 140.0 | 107.2 | |
| 28 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16.7% | 12.6 | 9.1 | 117.8 | 108.3 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11.3% | 9.4 | 4.9 | 107.2 | 101.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 20 | 35.6% | 29.0 | 17.1 | 109.5 | 96.5 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 12.1% | 1.6 | 1.0 | 69.0 | 107.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 5.8% | 7.4 | 2.7 | 142.9 | 108.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 4.2 | 225.8 | 86.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST27
STL11
BLK5
TOV15
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead11
Poss
Paint26/29 (89.7%)
FBP10 (11.5%)
PIP56 (64.4%)
Inside0.49
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench37 (42.5%)
PACE84.8
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 39.2% | 23.4 | 15.3 | 86.1 | 96.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18.9% | 13.6 | 7.6 | 87.0 | 99.2 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6% | 3.3 | 1.9 | 47.3 | 104.9 | |
| 23 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 24.6% | 23.9 | 13.1 | 122.7 | 111.2 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.3% | 8.0 | 4.6 | 108.7 | 114.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 4.8% | 12.3 | 5.1 | 158.5 | 104.3 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 16.9% | 9.6 | 4.3 | 94.2 | 110.8 | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 10 | 25.2% | 21.8 | 9.6 | 104.9 | 96.9 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 31.4% | 16.0 | 7.4 | 90.2 | 107.7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 12.9% | 21.7 | 7.7 | 153.9 | 106.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























