Platz14. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz15–0
SerieW15
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 84:126 LAC
- W S25 · Reg. Season IND 103:100 LAC
- L S24 · Reg. Season IND 78:94 LAC
- L S22 · Reg. Season IND 81:88 LAC
- L S21 · Reg. Season IND 86:92 LAC
REB38
AST20
STL4
BLK1
TOV14
FG31/74 (41.9%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP11 (13.1%)
PIP40 (47.6%)
Inside0.44
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench19 (22.6%)
PACE84.0
ORTG100.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.230
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -26 | 11 | 15.8% | 15.1 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 0 | -29 | 29 | 44.6% | 18.1 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 13 | 20.4% | 8.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -27 | 17 | 28.1% | 16.9 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 1 | 1.9% | 9.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 4 | 7.0% | -1.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 17 | 33.4% | 15.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 1 | 2.9% | 7.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 43.6% | -32.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 21.8% | -10.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV6
FG49/86 (57.0%)
3P16/44 (36.4%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF17
Lead42
Poss
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP23 (18.9%)
PIP54 (44.3%)
Inside0.32
2ND13 (10.7%)
Bench21 (17.2%)
PACE82.9
ORTG147.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.3%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.116
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.0% | 17.8 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21/31 (67.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0 | 1 | 30 | 37 | 0.0% | 66.7 | 40.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0.0% | 35.0 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 0.0% | 20.2 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 7.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 10.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























