Platz14. West
SerieL13
Bilanz0–13
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz11–4
SerieW6
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 82:116 SAC
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIL 73:114 SAC
REB46
AST22
STL10
BLK2
TOV16
FG32/84 (38.1%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB21
TF11
Lead3
Poss
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP14 (17.1%)
PIP44 (53.7%)
Inside0.31
2ND10 (12.2%)
Bench26 (31.7%)
PACE83.0
ORTG98.8
Four Factors
eFG%41.7%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.202
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16/40 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 45 | 66.1% | 30.0 | 20.7 | 94.4 | 136.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 9 | 13.5% | 4.7 | 3.2 | 71.7 | 131.8 | |
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -12 | 5 | 9.1% | 12.3 | 5.8 | 109.0 | 139.7 | |
| 20 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 8.5% | 26.3 | 12.0 | 136.1 | 116.9 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -34 | 12 | 22.7% | -1.1 | 0.1 | 63.8 | 136.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | -30 | 4 | 9.4% | 12.7 | 5.5 | 99.8 | 124.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 5 | 11.9% | 5.0 | 1.9 | 98.0 | 141.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 4 | 10.2% | 3.1 | 1.3 | 79.4 | 138.9 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 22.9% | 6.7 | 2.6 | 74.7 | 133.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 5 | 12.4% | 15.3 | 5.6 | 92.9 | 114.9 | |
| 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 13.3% | 3.1 | 1.4 | 48.3 | 121.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB60
AST32
STL12
BLK3
TOV13
FG48/94 (51.1%)
3P13/39 (33.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB24
TF14
Lead35
Poss
Paint22/25 (88.0%)
FBP27 (23.3%)
PIP52 (44.8%)
Inside0.27
2ND24 (20.7%)
Bench50 (43.1%)
PACE83.9
ORTG138.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%49.0%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 6.9% | 22.3 | 13.8 | 164.7 | 93.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 6.2% | 17.9 | 9.8 | 250.0 | 95.8 | |
| 23 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 30.5% | 34.3 | 19.0 | 136.3 | 91.6 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 15.7% | 16.1 | 8.6 | 113.7 | 97.5 | |
| 18 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 49.3% | 16.8 | 8.2 | 89.8 | 96.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 36.7% | 30.6 | 13.8 | 132.4 | 93.4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17.5% | 13.4 | 5.6 | 109.6 | 89.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 10.9% | 22.2 | 8.7 | 136.9 | 87.8 | |
| 16 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 16 | 37.2% | 35.5 | 13.9 | 144.4 | 94.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2.7% | 28.1 | 9.0 | 219.4 | 83.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12.4% | 3.7 | 0.9 | 60.5 | 86.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























