Platz14. West
SerieL15
Bilanz0–15
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W3
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 75:109 NYK
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIL 80:103 NYK
- L S25 · Reg. Season MIL 81:89 NYK
REB46
AST17
STL11
BLK4
TOV18
FG29/77 (37.7%)
3P7/29 (24.1%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF14
Lead3
Poss
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP10 (13.3%)
PIP38 (50.7%)
Inside0.40
2ND9 (12.0%)
Bench18 (24.0%)
PACE86.6
ORTG86.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.2%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%21.2%
FTr0.182
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18/42 (42.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3 | 4 | -30 | 48 | 60.2% | 27.2 | 22.5 | 90.5 | 117.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 12 | 16.2% | 6.1 | 4.8 | 69.9 | 116.3 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -30 | 3 | 5.1% | 5.7 | 3.1 | 74.1 | 114.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 11.3% | 5.6 | 3.0 | 50.3 | 110.9 | |
| 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 2 | 4.1% | 7.8 | 3.6 | 40.3 | 107.7 | |
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 12.5% | 5.6 | 2.9 | 68.5 | 118.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 16.7% | 8.2 | 3.6 | 94.8 | 124.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 25.0% | 2.6 | 1.5 | 63.7 | 117.7 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 2.7% | 3.4 | 1.2 | 37.2 | 115.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 7 | 25.8% | 11.7 | 3.1 | 97.6 | 115.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST24
STL13
BLK5
TOV12
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead34
Poss
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP14 (12.8%)
PIP52 (47.7%)
Inside0.37
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench49 (45.0%)
PACE90.6
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 11.3% | 10.6 | 5.9 | 78.5 | 74.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 15.3% | 5.1 | 3.1 | 72.3 | 86.3 | |
| 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 34.5% | 22.8 | 11.9 | 101.5 | 83.7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 4.0% | 12.4 | 5.5 | 142.6 | 77.8 | |
| 19 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 20 | 42.5% | 62.3 | 28.9 | 149.2 | 78.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.8% | 12.3 | 6.2 | 137.4 | 81.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 23.0% | 10.6 | 5.2 | 67.4 | 67.7 | |
| 17 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 34.4% | 37.9 | 16.2 | 134.2 | 87.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 13.4% | 6.8 | 2.5 | 87.4 | 84.5 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 13.4% | 24.3 | 8.6 | 151.4 | 77.7 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23.1% | 12.4 | 2.0 | 101.9 | 93.1 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.1% | 28.6 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 93.1 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60.4% | 30.8 | 1.6 | 83.7 | 81.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































