Platz8. West
SerieL3
Bilanz4–10
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–16
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 91:106 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 105:82 TOR
REB44
AST24
STL8
BLK3
TOV14
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB17
TF10
Lead8
Poss
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP14 (15.7%)
PIP50 (56.2%)
Inside0.54
2ND11 (12.4%)
Bench29 (32.6%)
PACE76.0
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%35.4%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 17 | 0.0% | 25.6 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 0.0% | 16.9 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 0.0% | 21.9 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 19 | 0.0% | 21.6 | 13.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 0.0% | -0.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 0.0% | 25.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 0.0% | 12.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 0.0% | 10.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 10 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST19
STL9
BLK4
TOV13
FG44/83 (53.0%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB16
TF12
Lead17
Poss
Paint26/31 (83.9%)
FBP13 (12.3%)
PIP64 (60.4%)
Inside0.50
2ND17 (16.0%)
Bench39 (36.8%)
PACE82.7
ORTG128.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%37.2%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 30.4% | 12.3 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 27.8% | 22.0 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13.4% | 22.8 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10.4% | 9.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 24.4% | 10.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 23.8% | 26.4 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 15.1% | 26.4 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 4.5% | 4.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 30.2% | -11.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.9% | 18.7 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 16.1% | 54.8 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 14.5% | 24.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























