Platz7. West
SerieL2
Bilanz3–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–16
SerieW2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 113:118 PHI
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIL 108:100 NYK
- W S24 · Reg. Season MIL 86:77 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season GSW 104:99 PHI
REB38
AST26
STL6
BLK6
TOV10
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT14/20 (70.0%)
OREB11
TF15
Lead1
Poss
Paint19/31 (61.3%)
FBP21 (20.2%)
PIP44 (42.3%)
Inside0.42
2ND12 (11.5%)
Bench30 (28.8%)
PACE75.6
ORTG137.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.282
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 0.0% | 28.2 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.0% | 20.4 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 0.0% | 23.8 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.0% | 45.5 | 26.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -17 | 10 | 0.0% | 24.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 8 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 9 | 0.0% | 19.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 4 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST32
STL6
BLK7
TOV12
FG48/92 (52.2%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT17/17 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead16
Poss
Paint24/37 (64.9%)
FBP10 (8.3%)
PIP72 (59.5%)
Inside0.53
2ND12 (9.9%)
Bench34 (28.1%)
PACE93.6
ORTG129.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 40 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16/21 (76.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -6 | 32 | 48.4% | 63.9 | 42.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 38 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16/33 (48.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -5 | 36 | 55.1% | 43.3 | 28.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 6.4% | 0.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 6.4% | 0.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 5.0% | 7.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 57.1% | 41.9 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2.2% | 0.7 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 1 | 2.3% | 6.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 2.6% | 7.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 11.5% | 20.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























