Platz15. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 62:95 SAS
REB49
AST15
STL8
BLK2
TOV18
FG20/64 (31.3%)
3P7/35 (20.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint7/17 (41.2%)
FBP9 (16.7%)
PIP20 (37.0%)
Inside0.23
2ND3 (5.6%)
Bench14 (25.9%)
PACE69.5
ORTG77.7
Four Factors
eFG%36.7%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -33 | 23 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 40 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -33 | 16 | 0.0% | -2.0 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 40 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -33 | 19 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 12 | 0.0% | 10.2 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 5 | 1 | -23 | 7 | 0.0% | 19.9 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST33
STL13
BLK4
TOV12
FG39/83 (47.0%)
3P14/42 (33.3%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB13
TF15
Lead42
Poss
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP10 (10.5%)
PIP44 (46.3%)
Inside0.26
2ND9 (9.5%)
Bench35 (36.8%)
PACE81.7
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.084
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 27 | 13 | 19.3% | 20.3 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 26.3% | 22.3 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 31 | 17 | 29.8% | 25.7 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 31 | 9 | 15.8% | 19.8 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 14.4% | 19.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14.8% | 19.0 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.4% | 15.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.0% | 7.5 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 22.6% | 20.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 31.9% | 3.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 8.4% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 25.6% | 53.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























