Platz12. West
SerieL2
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz9–3
SerieW6
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 75:122 LAL
REB47
AST22
STL10
BLK4
TOV21
FG28/85 (32.9%)
3P7/41 (17.1%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF28
Lead0
Poss
Paint14/24 (58.3%)
FBP19 (25.3%)
PIP36 (48.0%)
Inside0.32
2ND7 (9.3%)
Bench37 (49.3%)
PACE95.6
ORTG78.4
Four Factors
eFG%37.1%
TOV%18.7%
OREB%23.2%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -24 | 11 | 17.8% | 9.7 | 5.2 | 70.9 | 117.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -17 | 12 | 20.3% | 16.0 | 7.9 | 76.4 | 119.4 | |
| 20 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 13 | 22.9% | 17.2 | 8.6 | 100.4 | 129.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -18 | 8 | 15.0% | 2.6 | 1.5 | 69.2 | 132.7 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 9 | 18.2% | -3.4 | -0.7 | 61.1 | 132.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -28 | 16 | 26.7% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 57.7 | 121.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | -30 | 10 | 18.5% | 5.8 | 2.6 | 59.0 | 119.5 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -28 | 12 | 25.1% | 5.6 | 2.7 | 65.9 | 121.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -24 | 9 | 18.6% | 2.5 | 1.2 | 58.7 | 123.1 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 16.4% | 18.6 | 5.9 | 125.7 | 131.4 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 19.7% | 6.6 | 1.6 | 79.4 | 132.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 17.8% | 31.4 | 3.0 | 171.4 | 135.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST28
STL16
BLK4
TOV12
FG38/83 (45.8%)
3P17/45 (37.8%)
FT29/37 (78.4%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead48
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP7 (5.7%)
PIP30 (24.6%)
Inside0.08
2ND10 (8.2%)
Bench40 (32.8%)
PACE95.3
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.446
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 38 | 20 | 27.8% | 38.9 | 24.7 | 146.0 | 81.1 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 7.6% | 13.5 | 7.4 | 113.5 | 76.6 | |
| 23 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 18 | 28.1% | 34.1 | 19.6 | 138.2 | 80.0 | |
| 23 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 9.1% | 20.7 | 11.3 | 155.7 | 79.4 | |
| 22 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 27 | 24 | 38.4% | 31.7 | 17.5 | 101.1 | 63.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 26.2% | 46.7 | 20.1 | 146.8 | 64.6 | |
| 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 8.2% | 18.4 | 7.5 | 162.3 | 79.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 13.4% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 68.2 | 83.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 22.8% | 19.3 | 7.8 | 108.2 | 77.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 2.0 | 244.7 | 76.8 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23.7% | -6.5 | -0.6 | 72.0 | 91.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 35.8% | 13.3 | 0.7 | 36.7 | 92.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































