Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz27–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz38–1
SerieW32
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 84:100 WAS
- L S24 · Reg. Season DAL 59:96 WAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season DAL 64:98 HOU
- L S21 · Reg. Season DAL 86:104 HOU
REB30
AST20
STL10
BLK0
TOV11
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead5
Poss
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP7 (8.3%)
PIP44 (52.4%)
Inside0.39
2ND7 (8.3%)
Bench15 (17.9%)
PACE74.1
ORTG113.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -16 | 18 | 26.4% | 31.7 | 25.1 | 146.3 | 125.5 | |
| 33 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 8 | 11.5% | 8.5 | 6.9 | 100.1 | 129.7 | |
| 33 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -16 | 13 | 18.6% | 10.0 | 8.2 | 99.9 | 131.8 | |
| 33 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -16 | 26 | 37.5% | 8.5 | 7.6 | 87.2 | 134.5 | |
| 33 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 4.3% | 9.5 | 7.5 | 181.5 | 137.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8% | 18.2 | 3.6 | 98.3 | 109.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8% | 6.9 | 1.4 | 92.5 | 141.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 41.6% | -9.9 | -1.6 | 37.6 | 114.5 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.8% | 20.5 | 4.0 | 136.9 | 141.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 21.5 | 4.0 | 300.0 | 120.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST20
STL6
BLK4
TOV12
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB16
TF5
Lead21
Poss
Paint18/23 (78.3%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP46 (46.0%)
Inside0.33
2ND22 (22.0%)
Bench16 (16.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG135.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.173
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 22.2% | 45.9 | 34.9 | 188.7 | 97.0 | |
| 32 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1.4% | 4.1 | 3.1 | 147.9 | 112.6 | |
| 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 27.6% | 21.6 | 17.0 | 124.0 | 106.4 | |
| 32 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 6.9% | 8.4 | 6.4 | 160.0 | 113.5 | |
| 30 | 26 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 36.8% | 30.4 | 22.5 | 134.4 | 116.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 24.6% | -14.5 | -2.9 | 38.1 | 117.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 4.9% | 19.3 | 4.0 | 210.2 | 108.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 24.6% | 10.0 | 2.3 | 107.6 | 114.5 | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 9 | 48.4% | 24.9 | 5.2 | 117.3 | 102.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 7.4% | -7.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 117.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57.2% | -14.3 | -0.8 | 31.7 | 76.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























