Platz3. West
SerieW3
Bilanz23–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–20
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 111:85 TOR
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 89:52 TOR
REB42
AST27
STL8
BLK2
TOV7
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P18/38 (47.4%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB15
TF23
Lead33
Poss
Paint13/17 (76.5%)
FBP2 (1.8%)
PIP32 (28.8%)
Inside0.16
2ND18 (16.2%)
Bench34 (30.6%)
PACE74.0
ORTG150.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 30 | 24 | 37.4% | 41.8 | 29.6 | 157.8 | 114.9 | |
| 28 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 22.0% | 27.7 | 18.9 | 172.7 | 111.5 | |
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 12.8% | 12.3 | 8.2 | 163.5 | 123.2 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 6.4% | 9.5 | 6.3 | 176.6 | 118.9 | |
| 22 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 12.0% | 18.6 | 9.5 | 155.2 | 94.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 5 | -3 | 7 | 17.2% | 18.7 | 8.1 | 150.1 | 116.3 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 24.1% | 13.0 | 4.2 | 130.3 | 120.9 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 13 | 48.0% | 18.8 | 5.7 | 103.4 | 110.4 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 14.9% | 24.8 | 7.1 | 166.7 | 107.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.9% | 19.4 | 4.1 | 153.2 | 119.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | -14.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST18
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P5/32 (15.6%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB17
TF14
Lead2
Poss
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP4 (4.7%)
PIP48 (56.5%)
Inside0.49
2ND23 (27.1%)
Bench38 (44.7%)
PACE74.4
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%38.6%
FTr0.227
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 13 | 18.8% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 72.9 | 150.0 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -26 | 10 | 14.4% | 5.5 | 4.3 | 85.2 | 150.3 | |
| 22 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -13 | 10 | 19.9% | 14.5 | 7.9 | 125.7 | 150.0 | |
| 18 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | -13 | 13 | 32.4% | 49.3 | 20.9 | 154.5 | 142.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 23.4% | 22.4 | 6.0 | 122.7 | 149.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 13 | 22.6% | 2.7 | 2.5 | 84.9 | 155.2 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 4 | 9.0% | 15.9 | 8.0 | 166.8 | 150.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 27.0% | -18.8 | -5.2 | 9.4 | 159.4 | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17.5% | 27.0 | 6.3 | 157.7 | 138.9 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 18.9% | 30.9 | 6.7 | 216.5 | 159.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 3 | 16.4% | 2.8 | 0.5 | 82.0 | 146.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 | 8.8% | 15.1 | 1.6 | 205.3 | 158.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 54.8% | 34.4 | 3.4 | 90.6 | 126.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























