Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz17–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–8
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 82:89 SAS
REB43
AST16
STL4
BLK3
TOV14
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB14
TF12
Lead6
Poss
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP2 (2.4%)
PIP30 (36.6%)
Inside0.22
2ND18 (22.0%)
Bench10 (12.2%)
PACE73.0
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 22.7% | 19.1 | 15.2 | 128.8 | 115.0 | |
| 33 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.9% | 2.9 | 2.4 | 84.3 | 122.2 | |
| 33 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14.8% | 19.4 | 15.0 | 131.4 | 101.4 | |
| 33 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/28 (35.7%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 44.7% | 11.9 | 10.8 | 98.7 | 120.7 | |
| 33 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12.4% | 16.0 | 12.7 | 172.5 | 120.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 17.1% | -8.4 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 107.8 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 36.6% | 18.2 | 3.6 | 109.0 | 124.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 11.4% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 95.4 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 11.4% | 8.7 | 1.7 | 101.8 | 124.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 17.1% | -11.7 | -2.0 | 20.8 | 124.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST27
STL12
BLK8
TOV10
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB15
TF7
Lead18
Poss
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP46 (51.7%)
Inside0.42
2ND10 (11.2%)
Bench32 (36.0%)
PACE74.1
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 22.9% | 23.1 | 17.2 | 117.4 | 98.5 | |
| 30 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 11.7% | 7.9 | 6.2 | 91.7 | 117.3 | |
| 29 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 17 | 26.9% | 17.5 | 12.6 | 109.3 | 112.6 | |
| 29 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 15.2% | 7.2 | 5.4 | 91.7 | 109.2 | |
| 26 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 1 | -3 | 11 | 19.5% | 26.8 | 16.4 | 133.4 | 102.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11.9% | 11.1 | 4.0 | 73.0 | 94.4 | |
| 12 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 36.8% | 33.8 | 9.9 | 116.1 | 104.8 | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 18.2% | 48.4 | 13.9 | 256.7 | 123.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 24.4% | 5.3 | 1.6 | 71.2 | 106.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 9.9% | 15.9 | 3.3 | 123.9 | 106.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.4% | 12.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























