Platz3. West
SerieW4
Bilanz24–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–15
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 110:76 NOP
- L S24 · Reg. Season DAL 92:96 NOP
- W S24 · Reg. Season DAL 106:102 NOP
- W S22 · Reg. Season DAL 96:87 NOP
- W S25 · Reg. Season DAL 94:67 NOP
REB47
AST30
STL14
BLK4
TOV19
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB15
TF13
Lead37
Poss
Paint20/26 (76.9%)
FBP10 (9.1%)
PIP48 (43.6%)
Inside0.33
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench24 (21.8%)
PACE83.8
ORTG131.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.154
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 21 | 26.6% | 21.0 | 16.9 | 112.4 | 82.1 | |
| 32 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 29 | 17 | 21.1% | 19.0 | 14.9 | 122.1 | 90.0 | |
| 32 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 4 | 29 | 9 | 11.3% | 32.2 | 23.5 | 171.2 | 83.2 | |
| 32 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 29 | 24 | 30.6% | 23.8 | 19.1 | 120.2 | 86.6 | |
| 32 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 8.8% | 14.5 | 11.0 | 191.2 | 101.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.9% | 12.9 | 2.7 | 72.2 | 81.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 35.6% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 74.4 | 102.4 | |
| 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 22.3% | 16.2 | 3.6 | 88.9 | 89.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 21.7% | 43.5 | 9.4 | 204.7 | 91.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.3% | 9.6 | 2.3 | 103.8 | 99.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST27
STL12
BLK4
TOV19
FG31/73 (42.5%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint15/24 (62.5%)
FBP17 (22.4%)
PIP36 (47.4%)
Inside0.35
2ND6 (7.9%)
Bench22 (28.9%)
PACE80.5
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%19.6%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | -29 | 22 | 29.1% | 24.5 | 18.8 | 100.2 | 119.2 | |
| 31 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -17 | 16 | 21.5% | 26.6 | 19.9 | 131.9 | 122.8 | |
| 30 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 10 | 14.2% | 6.5 | 5.0 | 84.7 | 133.1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 11.8% | 13.2 | 5.7 | 81.2 | 113.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 24.3% | -4.0 | -0.8 | 50.2 | 133.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 11 | 24.6% | 1.9 | 1.3 | 64.0 | 130.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 14.2% | 7.8 | 2.9 | 109.4 | 138.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 19.3% | -17.1 | -4.1 | 0.0 | 138.2 | |
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 8.0% | 14.1 | 3.3 | 122.0 | 131.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 31.9% | 14.7 | 3.0 | 81.1 | 124.4 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 18.3% | 12.9 | 2.7 | 113.3 | 138.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 6.1% | 6.2 | 1.0 | 66.3 | 122.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 14.2% | 29.3 | 1.9 | 208.7 | 126.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























